Fixtures - Old Maldonians



number division Home Away time Date Venue Result
1Mens 6 Division 3Play MoulshamOld Maldonians20:0Tue 24/09/2019Moulsham School6 3
2Mens 6 Division 3Old MaldoniansBrentwood Feathers 19:0Fri 04/10/2019Blackwater Leisure Centre7 2
3Mens 6 Division 3SLH RayleighOld Maldonians19:0Thu 10/10/2019Rayleigh Leisure Centre7 2
4Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSLH Rayleigh19:15Fri 11/10/2019Blackwater Leisure Centre3 3
5Mens 4 Division 2MaltingsOld Maldonians19:30Mon 14/10/2019Great Dunmow Leisure Centre0 6
6Mixed 4 Division 2|woodlea 4Old Maldonians20:0Fri 18/10/2019Riverside Ice & Leisure1 5
7Ladies 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Old Maldonians20:0Fri 25/10/2019Riverside Ice & Leisure3 3
8Mens 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansEversley19:0Fri 25/10/2019Blackwater Leisure Centre5 1
9Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Old Maldonians19:45Thu 31/10/2019Shenfield High School5 4
10Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansLBC Badminton19:15Fri 01/11/2019Blackwater Leisure Centre6 0
11Mens 4 Division 2EversleyOld Maldonians19:30Tue 05/11/2019Gable Hall School5 1
12Mens 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansBattledore 219:0Fri 08/11/2019Blackwater Leisure Centre6 0
13Mens 6 Division 3MaltingsOld Maldonians19:30Mon 11/11/2019Great Dunmow Leisure Centre3 6
14Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon 1Old Maldonians19:30Thu 14/11/2019Sandon School5 1
15Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodlea 319:15Fri 15/11/2019Blackwater Leisure Centre1 5
16Mixed 4 Division 2SLH RayleighOld Maldonians19:0Thu 21/11/2019Rayleigh Leisure Centre
17Mens 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansBrentwood Feathers19:0Fri 22/11/2019Blackwater Leisure Centre6 0
18Mens 6 Division 3Old MaldoniansPlay Moulsham19:0Fri 29/11/2019Blackwater Leisure Centre3 6
19Ladies 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld Maldonians20:0Fri 29/11/2019Braintree Leisure Centre (Tabor)3 3
20Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansEversley19:15Fri 06/12/2019Blackwater Leisure Centre0 6
21Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodlea 219:15Fri 13/12/2019Blackwater Leisure Centre
22Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansDanbury Shuttlers 19:15Fri 03/01/2020Blackwater Leisure Centre
23Ladies 4 Division 2SLH RayleighOld Maldonians19:0Thu 09/01/2020Rayleigh Leisure Centre
24Mens 6 Division 3Old MaldoniansMaltings19:0Fri 10/01/2020Blackwater Leisure Centre
25Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 119:15Fri 17/01/2020Blackwater Leisure Centre
26Mens 6 Division 3Old MaldoniansSLH Rayleigh19:0Fri 24/01/2020Blackwater Leisure Centre
27Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansLBC Badminton19:15Fri 31/01/2020Blackwater Leisure Centre
28Mens 6 Division 3Old MaldoniansWoodlea 119:0Fri 07/02/2020Blackwater Leisure Centre
29Mixed 4 Division 2EversleyOld Maldonians19:30Tue 11/02/2020Gable Hall School
30Mens 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansMaltings19:0Fri 21/02/2020Blackwater Leisure Centre
31Mens 4 Division 2Chelmsford 1Old Maldonians20:0Thu 27/02/2020Riverside Ice & Leisure
32Mens 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodlea19:0Fri 28/02/2020Blackwater Leisure Centre
33Mixed 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSLH Rayleigh19:15Fri 06/03/2020Blackwater Leisure Centre
34Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 3Old Maldonians10:30Sun 08/03/2020Danbury Sports & Social Centre
35Mens 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersOld Maldonians19:45Thu 12/03/2020Shenfield High School
36Mixed 4 Division 2LBC BadmintonOld Maldonians20:0Fri 13/03/2020Braintree Leisure Centre (Tabor)
37Mens 4 Division 2Battledore 2Old Maldonians20:0Tue 24/03/2020Dovedale Sports Centre
38Mens 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansChelmsford 119:15Fri 27/03/2020Blackwater Leisure Centre
39Mens 6 Division 3Woodlea 1Old Maldonians10:30Sun 29/03/2020Danbury Sports & Social Centre
40Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers Old Maldonians14:0Sun 29/03/2020Danbury Sports & Social Centre
41Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaOld Maldonians20:0Fri 03/04/2020Riverside Ice & Leisure
42Mixed 4 Division 2Old Maldonians|woodlea 419:15Fri 24/04/2020Blackwater Leisure Centre