Fixtures - Battledore



number division Home Away time Date Venue Result
1Mens 6 Division 2BattledoreSandon 220:0Tue 24/09/2019Dovedale Sports Centre6 3
2Mens 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersBattledore 219:45Thu 26/09/2019Shenfield High School3 3
3Mens 6 Division 4Battledore 2East Thurrock 320:0Tue 01/10/2019Dovedale Sports Centre9 0
4Mens 6 Division 2East Thurrock 2Battledore19:30Tue 01/10/2019William Edwards School6 3
5Mens 6 Division 2BattledoreSandon 120:0Tue 08/10/2019Dovedale Sports Centre4 5
6Mens 4 Division 1BattledoreRiverside 220:0Tue 15/10/2019Dovedale Sports Centre4 2
7Mens 6 Division 4Great BaddowBattledore 219:30Fri 18/10/2019Great Baddow High School8 1
8Mens 4 Division 2Battledore 2Eversley20:0Tue 22/10/2019Dovedale Sports Centre4 2
9Mens 6 Division 2Bishops StortfordBattledore20:0Wed 23/10/2019Birchwood School, Bishops Stortford6 3
10Mens 4 Division 2Chelmsford 1Battledore 220:0Thu 24/10/2019Riverside Ice & Leisure2 4
11Mens 6 Division 4Woodlea 2Battledore 210:30Sun 27/10/2019Danbury Sports & Social Centre
12Mens 4 Division 1BattledoreSandon 120:0Tue 29/10/2019Dovedale Sports Centre5 1
13Mens 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansBattledore 219:0Fri 08/11/2019Blackwater Leisure Centre6 0
14Mens 6 Division 4Battledore 2Woodlea 220:0Tue 19/11/2019Dovedale Sports Centre
15Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Battledore20:0Tue 19/11/2019Riverside Ice & Leisure
16Mens 4 Division 1BattledorePlay Moulsham20:0Tue 26/11/2019Dovedale Sports Centre
17Mens 6 Division 2BattledoreEast Thurrock 220:0Tue 03/12/2019Dovedale Sports Centre
18Mens 4 Division 2WoodleaBattledore 220:0Fri 06/12/2019Riverside Ice & Leisure
19Mens 4 Division 2Battledore 2Maltings20:0Tue 10/12/2019Dovedale Sports Centre
20Mens 4 Division 1BattledoreDanbury20:0Tue 14/01/2020Dovedale Sports Centre
21Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Battledore19:30Thu 23/01/2020Sandon School
22Mens 4 Division 1BattledoreRiverside 120:0Tue 28/01/2020Dovedale Sports Centre
23Mens 6 Division 2BattledoreBishops Stortford20:0Tue 04/02/2020Dovedale Sports Centre
24Mens 4 Division 2EversleyBattledore 219:30Tue 04/02/2020Gable Hall School
25Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 1Battledore19:30Thu 06/02/2020Sandon School
26Mens 4 Division 2Battledore 2Chelmsford 120:0Tue 11/02/2020Dovedale Sports Centre
27Mens 4 Division 1East Thurrock 1Battledore20:0Tue 11/02/2020William Edwards School
28Mens 6 Division 4Battledore 2Halstead 120:0Tue 18/02/2020Dovedale Sports Centre
29Mens 4 Division 1DanburyBattledore16:0Sun 23/02/2020Danbury Sports & Social Centre
30Mens 4 Division 1BattledoreEast Thurrock 120:0Tue 25/02/2020Dovedale Sports Centre
31Mens 6 Division 4East Thurrock 3Battledore 219:30Tue 25/02/2020William Edwards School
32Mens 6 Division 4Battledore 2Great Baddow20:0Tue 03/03/2020Dovedale Sports Centre
33Mens 4 Division 1Sandon 1Battledore19:30Thu 05/03/2020Sandon School
34Mens 4 Division 2Battledore 2Woodlea20:0Tue 10/03/2020Dovedale Sports Centre
35Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Battledore20:0Tue 10/03/2020Riverside Ice & Leisure
36Mens 6 Division 4Halstead 1Battledore 220:0Wed 18/03/2020Halstead Leisure Centre
37Mens 4 Division 2Battledore 2Old Maldonians20:0Tue 24/03/2020Dovedale Sports Centre
38Mens 6 Division 2EversleyBattledore19:30Tue 24/03/2020Gable Hall School
39Mens 4 Division 2Battledore 2Brentwood Feathers20:0Tue 07/04/2020Dovedale Sports Centre
40Mens 4 Division 1Play MoulshamBattledore20:0Tue 07/04/2020Moulsham School
41Mens 6 Division 2BattledoreEversley20:0Tue 14/04/2020Dovedale Sports Centre
42Mens 4 Division 2MaltingsBattledore 219:30Mon 20/04/2020Great Dunmow Leisure Centre